SANTA CATARINA Interassociacoes 2017
Baln.Camboriu - 18 e 19/Nov
Round #1  Open

Notas da Bateria #01                Onda Onda
Cls Nome Time Pontos
1 Greg Cordeiro ASB 10.65
2 Yrvin Ravi ASM 6.00
3 Thiago Tisse ASBQ 3.90

Notas da Bateria #02                Onda Onda
Cls Nome Time Pontos
2 Matheus Navarro ASBC 8.65
3 Victor Cardoso ASIS 5.75
1 Eloin Travisani ASPI 9.50
4 Messias Santana ASNLL 3.55

Notas da Bateria #03                Onda Onda
Cls Nome Time Pontos
1 Joao Paulo de Abreu ASI 10.55
2 Gabriel Castigliola AIS 9.60
3 Daniel Pedreira ASPR 7.40
4 Anderson Petry ABS 1.75

Notas da Bateria #04                Onda Onda
Cls Nome Time Pontos
3 Felipe Ximenes ASG 6.65
2 Davi Botelho AFS 7.75
1 Jose Muniz ASESUL 8.55
4 Edson Junior ASC 3.35

Notas da Bateria #05                Onda Onda
Cls Nome Time Pontos
3 Magno Rodrigues ASJ 8.70
2 Andre Goncalves ASBC 10.00
1 Rodrigo Couto ASF 11.50
4 Rafael dos Santos ASBQ 1.90

Notas da Bateria #06                Onda Onda
Cls Nome Time Pontos
1 Ronaldo Silveira ASJ 9.75
2 Gustavo Ramos AFS 8.05
3 Pedro Nogueira ASF 5.85
4 Ariel Jerez ASC 5.65

Notas da Bateria #07                Onda Onda
Cls Nome Time Pontos
1 Pedro Mendes ASG 11.75
2 Caetano Vargas AIS 11.50
4 Lucas Sena ASESUL 3.10
3 Elsio Reis ABS 6.25

Notas da Bateria #08                Onda Onda
Cls Nome Time Pontos
2 Riomar Rodrigues ASI 6.75
4 Marlon Klein ASIS 1.65
3 Arthur Ferreira ASPR 4.90
1 Ramiro Rubin ASNLL 12.85

Notas da Bateria #09                Onda Onda
Cls Nome Time Pontos
3 Kaique Oliveira ASB 6.80
1 Caue Wood ASM 11.25
2 Jonatan Busetti ASPI 7.10

Resultados

Estatisticas

Cronograma

Notas ao Vivo

Equipes


Surf Adaptado

Round #1

Semi Final

Final

Equipes

Final

Feminino

Round #1

Round #2

Semi Final

Final

Infantil

Round #1

Semi Final

Final

Iniciantes

Round #1

Semi Final

Final

Junior

Round #1

Round #2

Semi Final

Final

Longboard

Round #1

Round #2

Semi Final

Final

Master

Round #1

Round #2

Semi Final

Final

Mirim

Round #1

Semi Final

Final

Open

Round #1

Round #2

Round #3

Semi Final

Final

Resultados

Surf Adaptado

Equipes

Feminino

Infantil

Iniciantes

Junior

Master

Mirim

Open

Rankings

Surf Adaptado

Equipes

Feminino

Infantil

Iniciantes

Junior

Longboard

Master

Mirim

Open

Ranking ++

Surf Adaptado

Equipes

Feminino

Infantil

Iniciantes

Junior

Longboard

Master

Mirim

Open