SANTA CATARINA Interassociacoes 2017
Baln.Camboriu - 18 e 19/Nov
Round #1  Junior

Notas da Bateria #01                Onda Onda
Cls Nome Time Pontos
2 Leonardo Mendes ASB 6.60
4 Junior Porfirio ASIS 2.15
1 Carlos Henrique ASPR 7.40
3 Gustavo Silveira ABS 3.80

Notas da Bateria #02                Onda Onda
Cls Nome Time Pontos
1 Anderson Junior ASI 12.50
2 Gabriel Catapan AIS 2.95
3 Gabriel Martins ASESUL 2.60
4 Leonardo Martins ASC 2.55

Notas da Bateria #03                Onda Onda
Cls Nome Time Pontos
1 Tomas Miguez ASG 4.65
2 Caua Gomes AFS 2.30
3 Gustavo Binato ASF 2.10
4 Lucas Eduardo da Silva ASBQ 2.05

Notas da Bateria #04                Onda Onda
Cls Nome Time Pontos
1 Joao Godoy ASJ 8.00
4 Arthur Garcias ASBC 4.00
3 Rafael Martins ASM 5.15
2 Guilherme Perin ASPI 8.00

Notas da Bateria #05                Onda Onda
Cls Nome Time Pontos
2 Nacho Gundesen ASJ 7.10
3 Andre Esmeraldino ASBC 6.40
4 Matheus Brum ASM 5.45
1 Joao Guerreiro ASPI 9.15

Notas da Bateria #06                Onda Onda
Cls Nome Time Pontos
1 Tayron da Silva ASG 12.50
4 Yannick Lima AFS
2 Benjamin Fiori ASF 5.25
3 Bautista de Abajo ASBQ 4.40

Notas da Bateria #07                Onda Onda
Cls Nome Time Pontos
1 Giovanne Picaski ASI 7.40
3 Emanuel Souza AIS 2.10
4 Joao Puerta ASESUL 1.90
2 Matheus Zanini ASC 6.60

Notas da Bateria #08                Onda Onda
Cls Nome Time Pontos
1 David Soares ASB 10.50
3 Irie Alexandro ASIS 2.65
2 Matheus Gomes ASPR 4.15
4 Felipe Gauterio ABS 1.65

Resultados

Estatisticas

Cronograma

Notas ao Vivo

Equipes


Surf Adaptado

Round #1

Semi Final

Final

Equipes

Final

Feminino

Round #1

Round #2

Semi Final

Final

Infantil

Round #1

Semi Final

Final

Iniciantes

Round #1

Semi Final

Final

Junior

Round #1

Round #2

Semi Final

Final

Longboard

Round #1

Round #2

Semi Final

Final

Master

Round #1

Round #2

Semi Final

Final

Mirim

Round #1

Semi Final

Final

Open

Round #1

Round #2

Round #3

Semi Final

Final

Resultados

Surf Adaptado

Equipes

Feminino

Infantil

Iniciantes

Junior

Master

Mirim

Rankings

Surf Adaptado

Equipes

Feminino

Infantil

Iniciantes

Junior

Longboard

Master

Mirim

Open

Ranking ++

Surf Adaptado

Equipes

Feminino

Infantil

Iniciantes

Junior

Longboard

Master

Mirim

Open