SURF MEDICOS 2022
JOAQUINA FLORIANOPOLIS SC
Round #1  Open

Notas da Bateria #01                Onda Onda
Cls Nome Time Pontos
1 Arthur Herdy SC 12.50
3 Giuliano Bortoluzzi 2.05
6 Felippe Monteiro Costa SC
2 Vinicius Dutra de Carv 3.35

Notas da Bateria #02                Onda Onda
Cls Nome Time Pontos
1 Patricio Alfredo Venez 7.20
4 Andre Daleffe SC 3.10
3 Leandro de Mello schin SC 3.25
6 Luigi Massaro SC
2 Tahan Rivas 4.27

Notas da Bateria #03                Onda Onda
Cls Nome Time Pontos
2 Renzo Maiorino SP 8.60
5 Adair Bervig Jr. 2.00
1 Jeferson Schmith SC 9.00
4 Stefan 2.55
3 Ivan Vargas Martins SC 4.40

Notas da Bateria #04                Onda Onda
Cls Nome Time Pontos
1 Rafael Sabino SC 15.00
2 Rogerio Duarte 6.95
3 Italo dos Santos SC 4.25
4 Rafael de Carvalho SC 1.75

Notas da Bateria #05                Onda Onda
Cls Nome Time Pontos
2 Juliano Cardoso SC 10.50
1 Henrique Sandrini Casc 17.00
3 Raphael Remor SC 5.05
4 Raphael Fernandes de S SC 2.20

Notas da Bateria #06                Onda Onda
Cls Nome Time Pontos
1 Henrique Becker SC 14.10
3 Cristiano Pederneiras SC 5.25
4 Guilherme Medeiros Per SC 5.00
2 Rodrigo Almeida Costa SC 10.60

Notas da Bateria #07                Onda Onda
Cls Nome Time Pontos
1 Eduardo Pimentel SC 10.00
2 Cyrio Borges Fortes RS 6.75
6 Flavio Formigoni Freit SC
3 Rodrigo de Souza Luchi SC 2.85

Notas da Bateria #08                Onda Onda
Cls Nome Time Pontos
4 Edson Acioli Henrique SC 3.45
3 Diogo Dorio Romao Iwat RS 3.90
1 Felipe Fernandes Nasci SC 6.50
2 Pablo Cambeses Souza SC 6.30

Notas da Bateria #09                Onda Onda
Cls Nome Time Pontos
2 Rafael Abreu Mansur SC 8.50
3 Alexandre Gayoso Neves SC 5.28
1 Henrique Degrazia 9.50
4 Rafael Dias de Oliveir 4.15

Notas da Bateria #10                Onda Onda
Cls Nome Time Pontos
3 Rafael Perez SC 3.80
5 Alberto de Pontes Jard Alexan 1.45
4 Carlos Augusto Chede SC 2.00
1 Pedro Luiz Guimaraes SC 9.15
2 Leandro Grangeiro 9.00

Notas da Bateria #11                Onda Onda
Cls Nome Time Pontos
1 Luciano Rodrigo Schmid SC 11.75
4 Bruno Dragone SC 5.25
2 Joao Henrique Michieli SC 8.00
5 Matheus Sporleder SC 4.30
3 Gustavo Paul SC 7.60

Notas da Bateria #12                Onda Onda
Cls Nome Time Pontos
2 Horacio Dornelles SC 6.30
6 Christian Macedo SC
3 Gustavo Buchele Rodrig SC 4.85
4 Rodrigo Celso da Silva SC 2.25
1 Leonelo Bolcchese 7.75

Resultados

Estatisticas

Cronograma

Notas ao Vivo


ACADEMICOS

Semi Final

Final

Feminino

Semi Final

Final

FILHOS

Final

FILHOS KIDS

Final

Master

Round #1

Final

Open

Round #1

Round #2

Round #3

Final

Soul Surf

Round #1

Round #2

Final

SUP-LONG

Round #1

Round #2

Final