INDEX KROWN apresenta PAIOLZINHO CHALLENGER
Arroio do Silva-03/04.Fev.18
Round #1  Open

Notas da Bateria #01                Onda Onda
Cls Nome Time Pontos
1 Rafael Franca 10.54
3 Rafael Vieira 5.10
2 Bruno Silva 7.06
4 Pedro Paulo Alves 4.86

Notas da Bateria #02                Onda Onda
Cls Nome Time Pontos
3 Lucas Batista 7.40
4 Fernando Alves 2.50
2 Robson Pinheiro 11.33
1 Manoel Roncalla Peru 12.76

Notas da Bateria #03                Onda Onda
Cls Nome Time Pontos
1 Thiago Alexandrino 10.47
4 Rafael De Lucca 6.14
3 Joao Carlos Ely 7.10
2 Ricardo Tavares 9.23

Notas da Bateria #04                Onda Onda
Cls Nome Time Pontos
1 Riomar Rodrigues 10.50
4 Andre Alexandrino 6.86
3 Renaro Hubbe 8.53
2 Rafael Aguiar 9.90

Notas da Bateria #05                Onda Onda
Cls Nome Time Pontos
1 Guilherme Oliveira 10.63
2 Neto Barreto 9.87
3 Moa Soares 8.57

Notas da Bateria #06                Onda Onda
Cls Nome Time Pontos
4 Ruan Guimaraes 6.43
3 Yago Ramos Vaz 6.80
2 Joao Henrique Savaris 7.07
1 Vanderlei Costa 7.60

Notas da Bateria #07                Onda Onda
Cls Nome Time Pontos
1 Ricardo Fernandes 8.74
3 Rafael de Oliveira 6.36
2 Edio Minatto 6.50

Notas da Bateria #08                Onda Onda
Cls Nome Time Pontos
3 Azul Fonseca 6.64
2 Gabriel Galdino 8.70
1 Ramiro Rubim 10.67
4 Aldrin Pereira 4.86

Resultados

Estatisticas

Cronograma

Notas ao Vivo


Feminino

Round #1

Semi Final

Final

Iniciantes

Round #1

Semi Final

Final

Junior

Round #1

Semi Final

Final

Local

Round #1

Round #2

Semi Final

Final

Master

Round #1

Semi Final

Final

Mirim

Semi Final

Final

Open

Round #1

Round #2

Semi Final

Final

Senior

Round #1

Round #2

Semi Final

Final

Soul Surf

Round #1

Round #2

Semi Final

Final

Resultados

Feminino

Iniciantes

Junior

Local

Master

Mirim

Open

Senior

Soul Surf

Rankings

Feminino

Iniciantes

Junior

Local

Master

Mirim

Open

Senior

Soul Surf

Ranking ++

Feminino

Iniciantes

Junior

Local

Master

Mirim

Open

Senior

Soul Surf