IMBITUBA SURF TOUR 2017 - Etapa #03

Itapiruba 10 e 11 Marco 2018

Última atualização em 11/03/18 às 12:07:37 horas

     

ADP

No. Seed Pontos Ranking Nome do Atleta Time/Uf
1 1810 1 Robson Gasperi
2 900 3 Jonathan Borba
3 900 3 Juliano Majolo
4 810 5 Gelder Costa

ESP

No. Seed Pontos Ranking Nome do Atleta Time/Uf
1 3000 1 Gabriel Ogasahara
2 2260 2 Guilherme Pacheco
3 2240 3 Santiago Valenzano
4 2230 4 Victor Midon
5 1810 5 Lucas Costa
6 1469 6 Gabi Rosa
7 1391 7 Alma Corgiolu
8 1282 8 Ryan Martins
9 1282 8 Luiza Teixeira
10 1000 10 Joao Cristiano Pelegrin
11 1000 10 Giudian Vinicius
12 564 17 Joaquin Boccaner
13 430 19 Raoni Rocha
14 430 19 Nathan Rosa
15 282 26 Eduardo Ferreira
16 282 26 Matheus Costa
17 185 30 Lucas Serra

Feminino

No. Seed Pontos Ranking Nome do Atleta Time/Uf
1 1810 1 Fernanda Espindola
2 1000 2 Andreza Barcelos
3 656 8 Gabi Rosa
4 590 10 Naylin Feller
5 0 12 Jimena
6 0 12 Victoria Valenzano
7 0 12 Luiza Teixeira
8 0 12 Louize Paz
9 0 12 Samira
10 0 12 Luiza Tegon

Infantil

No. Seed Pontos Ranking Nome do Atleta Time/Uf
1 1656 1 Lucas Cainan
2 1556 2 Brian Ximenes
3 1539 3 Victor Midon
4 810 7 Luan Moreno
5 656 8 Luan Alves
6 0 13 Pedro Ferreira
7 0 13 Pedro Sturza
8 0 13 Santiago Valenzano

Iniciantes

No. Seed Pontos Ranking Nome do Atleta Time/Uf
1 1710 1 Otavio Henrique
2 1187 2 Gustavo Martins
3 900 5 Patrick Plachi
4 729 7 Gustavo Paes
5 656 9 Vitor Alves
6 531 12 Gregorio Ripoll
7 387 17 Joao Vitor Tome
8 0 20 Lucas Cainan
9 0 20 Luiz Fernando
10 0 20 Pedro Sturza
11 0 20 Eduardo de Abreu
12 0 20 Luan Moreno
13 0 20 Guidian Vinicius
14 0 20 Luiz Gustavo Savi
15 0 20 Sian
16 0 20 Gustavo Joao SC
17 0 20 Cauan Coimbra

Junior

No. Seed Pontos Ranking Nome do Atleta Time/Uf
1 1810 2 Giovanne Picaski
2 900 4 Carlos Henrique
3 531 11 Vinicios Barcelos
4 0 20 Arthur Garcia
5 0 20 Patrick Plachi
6 0 20 Gabriel Chieli
7 0 20 Lucas de Sousa Julio

Master

No. Seed Pontos Ranking Nome do Atleta Time/Uf
1 1710 2 Leandro Elias
2 1086 4 Carlos Santos
3 656 8 Marcos Gandolfi
4 430 16 Rogerio Justino Pereira
5 349 20 Tito Milioli
6 0 29 Marcio Midon
7 0 29 Fernando Castro
8 0 29 Neto Kfouri
9 0 29 Chelo
10 0 29 Dudu Riba
11 0 29 Fernando Alves
12 0 29 Patrick Brasil
13 0 29 Bruno de Bona
14 0 29 Sandro Rohden
15 0 29 Riomar Rodrigues
16 0 29 Leandro Martins

Mirim

No. Seed Pontos Ranking Nome do Atleta Time/Uf
1 1800 1 Carlos Henrique
2 1187 2 Otavio Henrique
3 1086 4 Vinicios Barcelos
4 656 12 Patrick Plachi
5 430 15 Yan Nascimento
6 387 18 Gustavo Martins
7 0 20 Gabriel Tegon
8 0 20 Mauricio Maia

Petiz

No. Seed Pontos Ranking Nome do Atleta Time/Uf
1 0 1 Santiago Valenzano

Profissional

No. Seed Pontos Ranking Nome do Atleta Time/Uf
1 2656 1 Felipe Ximenes SC
2 1720 2 Joao Carlos Ely SC
3 1630 3 Jonas Tatuira SC
4 1490 4 Caue Flores SC
5 1410 5 Luan Garcia SC
6 1355 6 Carlos H. Guimaraes SC
7 1285 8 Riomar Rodrigues SC
8 1180 9 Andre Luiz SC
9 1130 10 Alan Saulo
10 1040 12 Daniel Pedreira RS
11 1010 13 Gustavo Bertotto RS
12 1000 14 Artur Ferreira SC
13 960 16 Niccolas Padaratz SC
14 950 17 Tito Milioli SC
15 920 19 Mayron Monteiro
16 800 27 Carlos Santos SC
17 760 28 Rodrigo Farias SC
18 730 29 Gabriel Galdino SC
19 730 29 Yuri Goncalves SC
20 730 29 Fernando Alves SC
21 730 29 Yuri Schoenau SC
22 730 29 Carlos Reynaud SC
23 720 37 Pedro Mendes SC
24 720 37 Bruno De Bona SC
25 413 55 Thales Marx SC
26 400 56 Marcos Gandolfi SC
27 360 58 Rodrigo Couto SC
28 360 58 Moa Soares SC
29 360 58 Kevin Nascimento SC
30 360 58 Fillipe Tavares SC

Soul Surf

No. Seed Pontos Ranking Nome do Atleta Time/Uf
1 1312 1 Joao Felipe
2 1062 3 Rafael Roxo
3 1011 4 Henrique de Bona
4 467 17 Jaison Pacheco
5 387 23 Rogerio Justino
6 150 33 Manoel Rene
7 80 37 Andre Espindola Nunes
8 0 44 Leandro Teixeira SC
9 0 44 Bruno Darela SC
10 0 44 Maicon de Aguiar
11 0 44 Rodrigo Carvalho SC
12 0 44 Maycon Rocha
13 0 44 Manoel Pinho
14 0 44 Dudu da Riba
15 0 44 Thaigor Vescovi
16 0 44 Elder dos Reis Martins

SUP

No. Seed Pontos Ranking Nome do Atleta Time/Uf
1 0 1 Alex Foizer
2 0 1 Cassiano Ricardo
3 0 1 Paulo Roberto Hahn
4 0 1 Orlando Santos
5 0 1 Caroline Cardoso
6 0 1 Alexandre Estevao
7 0 1 Adriano Jose Nozekovski
8 0 1 Carlos Eduardo Veloso